HP Rack Air Flow Optimization Kit
hp
HP Rack Air Flow Optimization Kit 400,00Dhs  TTc
CABLE HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM
hp
Câble HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 multimode 2 fibres, 2m (QK733A) 890,00Dhs  TTc
HP 8Go Short Wave + 1 Pack (AJ718A)
hp
HP 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 1 Pack Transceiver (AJ718A) 2.150,00Dhs  TTc
10000 G2 Rack Grounding Kit
HP
10000 G2 Rack Grounding Kit 850,00Dhs  TTc
HP - 257414-B21
HP
HP VENTILATEUR PLAFONNIER 10000 Rack Roof Mount Fan (220V) Kit 3.250,00Dhs  TTc